CATALOGO RICAMBI SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGUE

Commentaires

Transcription

CATALOGO RICAMBI SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGUE
CATALOGO RICAMBI
SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE
CATALOGUE PIECES
DETACHEES
ERSATZ KATALOG
CATALOGO DE REPUESTOS
PARACADUTEAPRESAPROGRESSIVA
PROGRESSIVE SAFETY GEARS
PP65N
Via Bulgaria,39 - 41100 MODENA (Italia)
Tel. +39-059 453611 - Fax +39-059 315890
www.montanari-giulio.com - [email protected]
PP65N
I
ESPLOSI E LISTA DEI RICAMBI
Allegando esplosi pezzi di ricambio con riferimenti delle parti da sostituire, si raccomanda che le eventuali sostituzioni siano effettuate da personale professionalmente qualificato.
Per le ordinazioni dei ricambi è indispensabile citare quanto segue:
1*) Numero di matricola della macchina.
2*) Modello della macchina.
3*) Anno di costruzione della macchina.
(*)Questi dati sono riportati nelle targhette macchina ( vedi tav. 0.1 pos.27 ).
4) Numero di codice del pezzo da sostituire, relativa quantità e descrizione.
Questi dati sono riportati nella lista dei ricambi (vedi fig.1).
Una precisa ed esatta citazione di questi dati consentirà al nostro servizio assistenza di dare
risposte rapide e precise.
F
ECLATÉS ET LISTE PIÉCES DE RECHANGE
Nous vous donnons ci-joint un éclaté des piéces de rechange avec numéro de code de parties à
remplacer et nous vous recommandons de faire exécuter les remplacements au personnel
qualifié.
Pour commander des pièces de rechange il est absolument nécessaire de spécifier les suivants:
1*) N° de série de la machine.
2*) Modèle de la machine.
3*) Année de fabrication de la machine.
(*)Ces données sont indiquées sur les plaques de la machine ( voir tab. 0.1 pos.27 ).
4) N° de code de la piéce à remplacer et quantité.
Ces données sont indiqués dans la liste pièces de rechange (voir fig.1).
Une indication précise et exacte de ces données permettra à notre Service Assistance Après-vente
de vous répondre rapidement et précisément.
D
ERSATZTEIL-LISTE
Hinsichtlich der Explosionszeichnungen der eventuell zu ersetzenden Teile, empfehlen wir, daß der
Ersatz von Komponenten ausschließlich durch qualifiziertes Fachpersonal vorgenommen wird.
Bei Bestellungen von Ersatzteilen müssen unbedingt folgende Angaben mitgeteilt werden:
1*) Matrikelnummer der Maschine.
2*) Modell der Maschine.
3*) Jahr der Fabrikation der Maschine.
(*) Diese Daten können den Maschinenschilder entnommen werden ( siehe tasel 0.1 pos.27 ).
4) Code-Nummer des zuersetzenden Teils, (siehe fig.1)entsprechende Menge.
Diese Daten können der Ersatzteil-Liste entnommen werden. Die präzise und exakte Angabe der
Daten erlaubt es unserem Kundendienst Ihren Anforderungen schnell und genau gerecht zu
werden.
Pag. 1
Rev:00
PP65N
GB
EXPLODED VIEWS AND LIST OF COMPONENTS
We enclose exploded views of the parts to be replaced.
All operations of replacement must be carried out by professionally qualified personnel.
If you wish to order spare parts it is absolutely necessary to specify the following:
1) Serial number of the machine
2) Model of the machine
3) Year of production of the machine
These data are shown in the plate of the machine ( see tab. 0.1 pos.27 ).
4) Code No. of the part to be replaced, quantity needed and description.
These data are given in the spare parts list (see fig.1).
A precise and careful indication of the above data will allow our Assistance Centre to answer you
quickly and precisely.
E
DESPIECES Y LISTA DE RECAMBIOS
Adjuntamos los despieces piezas de recambio con las referencias correspondientes a las piezas que se
deben sustituir, recomendamos que las eventuales sustituciones sean efectuadas por personal
profesionalmente capacitado.
Para los pedidos de los recambios es indispensable mencionar los siguientes datos:
1*) número de matrícula de la máquina.
2*) modelo de la máquina.
3*) año de construcción de la máquina.
(*)Estos datos se especifican en las placas máquina ( ver tab. 0.1 pos.27 ).
4) número de código de la pieza que se desea sustituir, relativa cantidad y descipción.
Estos datos se indican en la lista de recambios (ver fig.1).
Gracias a una precisa y exacta indicación de estos datos nuestro servicio de asistencia podrá
responder rápidamente y correctamente.
Pag. 2
Rev:00
PP65N
Lista dei ricambi - Liste des composants - Liste der komponented List of components - Lista de los componentes.
fig.1
ATTENZIONE! Le informazioni ed i dati contenuti in questa pubblicazione erano esatti ed aggiornati al momento della stampa. E' nostra consuetudine cercare di migliorare il prodotto e di conseguenza alcune modifiche costruttive possono interessare le procedure descritte. Quando si notino
delle differenze eliminare ogni dubbio rivolgendosi ad un centro di vendita e assistenza.
ATTENTION!
Information and data contained in this publication were correct and up-to-date at
the time of printing. The Company however continuously tries to improve its products and such
improvements may give rise to structural changes requiring modifications to the above procedures.
Should any difference be noted, please contact your nearest sales and assistance centre for help
in clearing up any possible doubts.
ACHTUNG!
Die Informationen und Daten in diesem Handbuch waren zur Zeit der Drucklegung
exakt und auf dem neuesten Stand. Da wir konstant versuchen, das Produkt zu verbessern, können
konstruktive Änderungen die beschriebenen Prozeduren betreffen. Falls Sie Unterschiede bemerken
sollten, wenden Sie sich an Ihr Verkaufs-oder Kundendienstzentrum, um eventuelle Zweifel zu
beseitigen.
WARNING!
The information in this publication was correct and up to date at the time of
printing. Since our company constantly tries to improve its products it is possible that some
construction modifications may affect the processes described. If differences are noted, refer to
a sales and assistance center in order to eliminate any doubt.
Las informaciones y los datos contenidos en esta publicación han sido
actualizados al momento de la imprenta. Nuestra empresa investiga continuamente para mejorar
el producto y por lo tanto algunas modificaciones en la construcción pueden interesar los
procedimientos descritos. Cuando se comprueben diferencias resolver toda duda consultando
un centro de venta y asistencia.
¡ATENCION!
Pag. 3
Rev:00
PARACADUTE A PRESA PROGRESSIVA “ PP
65
N ” - PROGRESSIVE SAFETY GEARS “ PP65N ”
PP65
65N
BREMSFANG-VORRICHTUNG “ PP65N” - PARACHUTES A PRISE PROGRESSIVE “ PP65N ”
PARACAíDAS PROGRESIVO “ PP65N “
3
Ediz. 0.0
Rev. 0.0
Tav.
0.1
A
1
40
22
36
3 B
1
1
2
31
18
43
42
30
4-5
19
17
41
31
16
41
6
38
23
A
C
25
31
37
B
25
30
23
26
39
9
C
32
44
13 -14
11
31
10
35
21
27
20
15
24
34
7- 8
21
12
20
Pag. 4
39
33
24
26
32
-
PARACADUTE A PRESA PROGRESSIVA “ PP
65
N” PP65
65N
Rev.:00
Tav. 0.1
POS. N°CODICE
Q. DESCRIZIONE
DESIGNATION
BENENNUNG
DESCRIPTION
DENOMINACIONES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
8
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
4
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
PLAQUETTE
TIRANT
RESSORT
LEVIER (DROITE)
LEVIER (GAUCHE)
PARTIE LATÉRALE (DROITE)
COIN (DROITE)
COIN (GAUCHE)
PLAQUETTE
PETIT ROULEAU
CONTRE-COIN
PIVOT
PARACHUTE (DROITE)
PARACHUTE (GAUCHE)
VIS
VIS
VIS
RESSORT
JOINT
EPAISSEUR
BELLEVILLE RESSORTS
PARTIE LATÉRALE (GAUCHE)
ENTRETOISE
CONTRE-COIN MOBILE
RONDELLE
RESSORT
PLAQUETTE
PLATTCHEN
ZUGSTANGE
FEDER
HEBEL RECHTS
HEBEL LINKS
SEITENW AND RECHTS
KEIL RECHTS
KEIL LINKS
PLATTCHEN
ROLLCHEN
GEGENKEIL
BOLZEN
FANGVORRICHTUNG RECHTS
FANGVORRICHTUNG LINKS
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
FEDER
KUPPLUNG
DICKE
TELLERFEDER
SEITENW AND LINKS
DISTANZSTUCK
BEWEGLICHER GEGENKEIL
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
FEDER
SCHILD
PLATE
STAY ROD
SPRING
RIGHT-HAND SIDE LEVER
LEFT-HAND SIDE LEVER
RIGHT-SIDE
RIGHT-HAND SIDE WEDGE
LEFT-HAND SIDE WEDGE
PLATE
SMALL ROLLER
COUNTER-WEDGE
PIN
RIGHT-HAND SIDE PARACHUTE
LEFT-HAND SIDE PARACHUTE
BOLT
BOLT
BOLT
SPRING
JOINT
THICKNESS
BELLEVILLE WASHERS
LEFT-SIDE
SPACER
MOBILE COUNTERWEDGE
WASHER
SPRING
PLATE
PLAGUETA
TIRANTE
RESORTE
LEVA DER.
LEVA IZQ.
LATERAL DER.
CUNA DER.
CUNA IZQ.
PLAGUETA
RODILLO
CONTRACUNA
PERNO
PARACAIDAS DER.
PARACAIDAS IZQ.
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
MUELLE
ACOPLAMIENTO
GRUESO
MUELLE CONICO
LATERAL IZQ.
DISTANCIADOR
CONTRACUNA MÒVIL
ARANDELA
MUELLE
TARJETA
5049004284
5049003788
5249003792
5049004316
5049004317
5049003785
5049008732
5049008731
5049008832
5049008692
5049012653
5049003789
5049008699
5049008700
5249004343
5049003976
5049003770
5049008373
5049003762
5049004341
5249003790
5049004344
5049004342
5049003794
5249000398
5249003799
5249012980
2
8
4
4
4
2
PIASTRINO
TIRANTE
MOLLA
LEVA DX
LEVA SX
FIANCATA DX
CUNEO DX
CUNEO SX
PIASTRINO
RULLINO
CONTROCUNEO
PERNO
PARACADUTE DX
PARACADUTE SX
VITE SPECIALE
VITE SPECIALE
VITE SPECIALE
MOLLA
GIUNTO
SPESSORE
MOLLE A TAZZA
FIANCATA SX
SPESSORE
CONTROCUNEO MOBILE
RONDELLA SPECIALE
MOLLA
TARGHETTA
Pag. 5
PARACADUTE A PRESA PROGRESSIVA “ PP
65
N ” - PROGRESSIVE SAFETY GEARS “ PP65N ”
PP65
65N
BREMSFANG-VORRICHTUNG “ PP65N” - PARACHUTES A PRISE PROGRESSIVE “ PP65N ”
PARACAíDAS PROGRESIVO “ PP65N “
3
Ediz. 0.0
Rev. 0.0
Tav.
0.1
A
1
40
22
36
3 B
1
1
2
31
18
43
42
30
4-5
19
17
41
31
16
41
6
38
23
A
C
25
31
37
B
25
30
23
26
39
9
C
32
44
13 -14
11
31
10
35
21
27
20
15
24
34
7- 8
21
12
20
Pag. 6
39
33
24
26
32
-
PARACADUTE A PRESA PROGRESSIVA “ PP
65
N” PP65
65N
Rev.:00
Tav. 0.1
POS. N°CODICE
Q. DESCRIZIONE
DESIGNATION
BENENNUNG
DESCRIPTION
DENOMINACIONES
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
8
8
4
4
2
2
4
2
2
2
4
4
2
4
4
ECROU
RONDELLE
RONDELLE DENTÉE
VIS
VIS
PIVOT
RONDELLE DENTÉE
PIVOT
ARRETOIR
PIVOT
VIS
ECROU
VIS
VIS
RIVET
MUTTER
UNTERLEGSCHEIBE
ZAHNSCHEIBE
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
STIFT
ZAHNSCHEIBE
STIFT
SPANNRING
STIFT
SCHRAUBE
MUTTER
SCHRAUBE
SCHRAUBE
NIETE
NUT
WASHER
TOOTHED WASHER
BOLT
BOLT
PIN
TOOTHED WASHER
PIN
SNAP RING
PIN
BOLT
NUT
BOLT
BOLT
RIVET
TUERCA
ARANDELA
ARANDELA DENTADA
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
PERNO
ARANDELA DENTADA
PERNO
ANILLO ELASTICO
PERNO
TORNILLO
TUERCA
TORNILLO
TORNILLO
REMACHE
9310747320000
9210659216000
9210884208000
9110573908016
9110592312012
9910687305030
9210884212000
9910233805012
9510743501500
9910170705014
9110573912030
9310558908000
9110592308060
9110592308010
9930734629005
DADO AUTOBLOCCANTE M20
ROSETTA D.21
ROSETTA DENTATA D.8
VITE M8x16
VITE S.T.C.E. M12x12
SPINA ELASTICA D.5x30
ROSETTA DENTATA D.12
SPINA CILINDRICA D.5x12
ANELLO ELASTICO D.15
SPINA CILINDRICA D.5X14
VITE M12x30
DADO BASSO M8
VITE S.T. M8x60
VITE S.T. M8x10
RIVETTO D.2,9x5
Pag. 7
Via Bulgaria,39 - 41100 MODENA (Italia)
Tel. +39-059 453611 - Fax +39-059 315890
www.montanari-giulio.com - [email protected]