- Traynor Amps

Commentaires

Transcription

- Traynor Amps
SERVICE MANUAL
XM100
MODEL TYPE: 100B
WEB ACCESS: http://www.yorkville.com
WORLD HEADQUARTERS
CANADA
U.S.A.
Yorkville Sound
Yorkville Sound Inc.
550 Granite Court
Pickering, Ontario
L1W-3Y8 CANADA
4625 Witmer Industrial Estate
Niagara Falls, New York
14305 USA
Voice: (905) 837-8481
Fax: (905) 837-8746
Voice: (716) 297-2920
Fax: (716) 297-3689
Quality and Innovation Since 1963
Printed in Canada
Manual-Service-xm100-00-1v3.pdf
IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS
INSTRUCTIONS PERTAINING TO A RISK
OF FIRE, ELECTRIC SHOCK,
OR INJURY TO PERSONS.
INSTRUCTIONS RELATIVES AU RISQUE
DE FEU, CHOC ÉLECTRIQUE, OU
BLESSURES AUX PERSONNES.
CAUTION:
AVIS:
TO REDUCE THE RISK OF ELECTRIC SHOCK, DO
NOT REMOVE COVER (OR BACK).
NO USER SERVICEABLE PARTS INSIDE.
AFIN DE REDUIRE LES RISQUE DE CHOC ELECTRIQUE,
N’ENLEVEZ PAS LE COUVERT (OU LE PANNEAU
ARRIERE). NE CONTIENT AUCUNE PIECE REPARABLE
PAR L’UTILISATEUR.
REFER SERVICING TO QUALIFIED
SERVICE PERSONNEL.
CONSULTEZ UN TECHNICIEN QUALIFIE
POUR L’ENTRETIENT.
Read Instructions:
Veuillez lire le manuel:
The Owner’s Manual should be read and understood
before operation of your unit. Please, save these
instructions for future reference.
Il contient des informations qui devraient êtres comprises avant
l’opération de votre appareil. Conservez S.V.P. ces instructions
pour consultations ultérieures
Packaging:
Emballage:
Keep the box and packaging materials, in case the unit
needs to be returned for service.
Conservez la boite au cas ou l’appareil devait être
retourner pour réparation.
Warning:
Attention:
When using electric products, basic precautions should
always be followed, including the following:
Lors de l’utilisation de produits électrique,
assurez-vous d’adhérer à des précautions de bases
incluant celle qui suivent:
Power Sources:
Your unit should be connected to a power source only of the
voltage specified in the owners manual or as marked on the unit.
This unit has a polarized plug. Do not use with an extension cord or
receptacle unless the plug can be fully inserted. Precautions should
be taken so that the grounding scheme on the unit is not defeated.
Hazards:
Do not place this product on an unstable cart, stand, tripod, bracket or
table. The product may fall, causing serious personal injury and serious
damage to the product. Use only with cart, stand, tripod, bracket, or table
recommended by the manufacturer or sold with the product. Follow the
manufacturer’s instructions when installing the product and use mounting
accessories recommended by the manufacturer.
The apparatus should not be exposed to dripping or splashing
water; no objects filled with liquids should be placed on the
apparatus.
Terminals marked with the “lightning bolt” are hazardous live;
the external wiring connected to these terminals require installation
by an instructed person or the use of ready made leads or cords.
No naked flame sources, such as lighted candles, should be
placed on the apparatus.
Alimentation:
L’appareil ne doit être branché qu’à une source d’alimentation
correspondant au voltage spécifié dans le manuel ou tel qu’indiqué
sur l’appareil. Cet appareil est équipé d’une prise d’alimentation
polarisée. Ne pas utiliser cet appareil avec un cordon de
raccordement à moins qu’il soit possible d’insérer complètement les
trois lames. Des précautions doivent êtres prises afin d’eviter que le
système de mise à la terre de l’appareil ne soit désengagé.
Risque:
The AC supply cord should be routed so that it is unlikely that it will
be damaged. If the AC supply cord is damaged DO NOT
OPERATE THE UNIT.
Ne pas placer cet appareil sur un chariot, un support, un trépied ou une
table instables. L’appareil pourrait tomber et blesser quelqu’un ou subir des
dommages importants. Utiliser seulement un chariot, un support, un trépied
ou une table recommandés par le fabricant ou vendus avec le produit.
Suivre les instructions du fabricant pour installer l’appareil et utiliser les
accessoires recommandés par le fabricant.
Il convient de ne pas placer sur l’appareil de sources de flammes
nues, telles que des bougies allumées.
L’appeil ne doit pas être exposé à des égouttements d’eau ou des
éclaboussures et qu’aucun objet rempli de liquide tel que des vases
ne doit être placé sur l’appareil.
Les dispositifs marqués d’une symbole “d’éclair” sont des parties
dangereuses au toucher et que les câblages extérieurs connectés à
ces dispositifs de connection extérieure doivent être effectivés par un
opérateur formé ou en utilisant des cordons déjà préparés.
Service:
Cordon d’alimentation:
The unit should be serviced only by qualified service personnel.
Évitez d’endommager le cordon d’alimentation. N’UTILISEZ PAS
L’APPAREIL si le cordon d’alimentation est endommagé.
Power Cord:
Service:
Consultez un technicien qualifié pour l’entretien de votre appareil.
safety-4v0.pdf 04/29/03
xm100 Parts List 1/15/2004
YS #
6825
6438
6827
6824
6463
5101
5102
5119
6774
6779
6802
6882
6889
5200
5402
5410
5417
5420
5422
5425
5428
5432
6451
5376
5834
5304
6435
5306
5212
5314
5318
5255
5257
5259
5281
5260
5961
5265
5267
5887
4417
4418
4420
713
8520
3478
3489
3491
3601
3682
3498
3523
3527
3456
3923
3451
3414
2406
8459
8604
3563
3800
3804
3645
3795
3803
3810
8399
8504
8636
3428
8800
8787
8845
8898
3830
4597
4599
4729
4815
Description
1N4148 75V 0A45 DIODE
T&R
1N4007 400V 1A0 DIODE
T&R
1N5402 200V 3A0 DIODE
1N5246B 16V0 0W5 ZENER 5% T&R
1N5251BRL 22V0 0W5 ZENER 5% T&R
BC550C
TO92 NPN TRAN T&R TB
BC560C
TO92 PNP TRAN T&R TB
2N5638
TO92 NCH JFET T&R TC
BD139
TO126 NPN TRAN
TG
MJH11018(22)TO218 NPN TRAN DARL TI
MJH11017(23)TO218 PNP TRAN DARL TI
TL072CP IC FET DUAL OP AMP
TL074CN IC QUAD O/A T.I ONLY
_10P 200V 5%CAP T&R RAD CER.2"NPO
_15P 100V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
NPO
100P 100V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
NPO
330P 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
NPO
680P 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
NPO
__1N 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
NPO
__1N8 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
__3N3 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
Y5R
__4N7 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
Y5R
__4N7 250V 20%CAP BLK 'Y' 10MM AC
__6N8 50V 5%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
_10N 250V 20%CAP BLK RAD POLY FLM
_22N 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
_22N 275V 20%CAP BLK 'X2' 15MM AC
_33N 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
100N 63V 5%CAP T&R RAD .2"FLM
100N 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
220N 50V 10%CAP T&R BEAD
X7R
__1U 63V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
__2U2 63V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
__4U7 63V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
_10U 16V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"NP
_22U 50V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
_33U 16V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"NP
_68U 25V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
100U 25V 20%CAP T&R RAD .2"EL
2200U 50V 20%CAP BLK 18X27MM EL
_10K 5B LIN 9MM HORIZONTAL P28
_10K 5C R/A 9MM HORIZONTAL P28
_50K B LIN 9MM HORIZONTAL P28
25 X 20 X 50 2 MIL PLASTIC BAG
RUBBER BUMPER WITH WASHER -MEDIUMCLIP 205/187X032 18-22AWG DISCO/INS
CLIP 250X032 18-22AWG DISCO/INSL
CLIP 205/187X020 18-22AWG DISCO/INS
RING TERMINAL 16AWG WIRE & #8 SCREW
250 MALE PCB TAB REEL
1/4" JCK PCB MT HORZ
1/4" JCK PCB MT HORZ GOLD T__
1/4" JCK PCB MT HORZ GOLD __S
RCA DUAL PCB MT HORZ STACK W ON TOP
XLR MALE PCB MT HORZ MTHOLE-V SNAP
EYELET SMALL 0.089 OD PLATED
INTERNATIONAL PC MOUNT FUSEHOLDER
1.6 AMP SLO-BLO .25X1.25 FUSE
9.5" STRAP HANDLE, PLASTIC COVERS
10-32 T NUT
TRANSISTOR MOUNTING BRACKET
BELLY BUTTON #BB1 CORDS CANADA
SNAP ON 1.5" INSULATING BUSHING
AC SOCKET RECEPTACLE WITH 0.250 TAB
#8 GROUND LUG ZIERICK 505-169
NYLON SECUR-A-TACH MINI PLASTIC TIE
4" NYLON CABLE TIE
BASSMASTER KNOB, NICKEL/CHROME
CORNER, 2 LEGS NOTCED LIP NICKEL
BUTTON KNOB FLAT BLACK
8' 3/18 SJT AC LINE CORD REMOVABLE
6-32 KEPS NUT ZINC
8-32 KEPS NUT ZINC
10-32 PEMNUT C-1032-2-Z1
1/4-20 CAGE NUT C7998142027
TO218 PREGREASED MICA 56-78-2AP
22AWG STRAN TC WIR
JMP
22AWG SOLID SC WIR
T&R JMP
5.0W 0R27 5%
BLK RES
1/4W 12R 5%
T&R RES
Qty. YS #
Description
1
4618 1/2W 22R 5%
T&R RES
2
4817 1/4W 47R 5%
T&R RES
4
4692 5.0W 100R 5%
BLK RES
2
4852 1/4W 100R 5%
T&R RES
1
4770 1/4W 249R 1%
T&R RES
1
4867 1/4W 270R 5%
T&R RES
2
4873 1/4W 680R 5%
T&R RES
1
4869 1/4W 750R 5%
T&R RES
1
4823 1/4W 1K 5%
T&R RES
1
4625 1/2W 1K8 5%
T&R RES
1
4825 1/4W 1K8 5%
T&R RES
3
4808 1/4W 2K 5%
T&R RES
1
4847 1/4W 2K2 5%
T&R RES
1
4826 1/4W 3K3 5%
T&R RES
1
4627 1/2W 4K7 5%
T&R RES
2
4827 1/4W 4K7 5%
T&R RES
1
4639 1/4W 4K99 1%
T&R RES
4
4870 1/4W 6K2 5%
T&R RES
2
4887 1/4W 7K5 5%
T&R RES
1
4800 1/4W 10K0 1%
T&R RES
2
4829 1/4W 10K 5%
T&R RES
1
4830 1/4W 15K 5%
T&R RES
1
4885 1/4W 20K 5%
T&R RES
2
4832 1/4W 22K 5%
T&R RES
1
4902 1/4W 24K 5%
T&R RES
1
4834 1/4W 47K 5%
T&R RES
2
4838 1/4W 100K 5%
T&R RES
1
4844 1/4W 1M 5%
T&R RES
8
8842 #4 X 5/16 PAN QUAD TYPE A JS500 BLK
3
8832 6-32 X 1/4 PAN PH TAPTITE JS500
1
8801 6-32 X 3/8 PAN PH TAPTITE JS500
1
8829 6-32 X 3/8 FLAT PH TAPTITE BO#4 HEA
2
8828 6-32 X 3/4 PAN PH TAPTITE JS500
1
8812 #6 X 1 1/8 FLAT SQ. SOCKT CLEAR ZNC
3
8878 #6 X 2" PAN PHIL TYPE A JS500 BLACK
1
8763 8-32 X 1/2 PAN PH MS JS500 BLACK
1
8749 10-32 X 1/2 QDX PH TAPTITE JS500
1
8750 #10 X 1/2 PAN PH TYPE A ZINC
2
8756 #10 X 3/4 PAN PH TYPE A BLACK OXIDE
2
8781 #10 X 7/8 FLAT PHIL TYPE A JS500BLK
1
8727 #10 X 1" PAN PH TYPE A JS500 BLACK
1
8843 10-32 X 1 1/8 FLAT PH MS JS500
3
8786 10-32 X 1 1/4 PAN QD MS JS500 BLACK
1
8751 10-32 X 2 PAN PH MS JS500
4
8847 1/4-20 X 1 1/4 FLAT PH MS JS500
2
8866 #6 NYLON SPACER OD.250XID.140X.187
7
3833 8 X 3/8 (250 OD,.171 ID)NY SPACER
2
7347 15" 4R 200WPGM SPEAKER BASS
1
3511 #6 FLAT WASHER NYLON
9
8852 #6 INTERNAL TOOTH LOCKWASHER
1
8473 #10 BLACK CUPWASHER SWF-10BK
3
3425 DPDT PUSH SW PCMT BREAK B4 MAKE
1
3698 SPST ROKR SW QUIK 180" AC PWR BL/BL
1
6554 BLUE 3MM LED 3V9 20MA TLHB440VISHAY
1
8468 VELCRO STRAP 3/4"X22CM (VELSTRAP)
5
1310 AM100 XM100 BM100 100K 4200 XFMR
2
1
1
6
1
2
1
1
2
1
5
5
8
1
1
8
4
2
2
2
8
48
2
2
Qty.
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
4
1
1
5
6
1
1
4
1
1
2
6
3
4
5
2
5
2
2
3
1
5
4
6
8
4
4
1
16
4
2
4
2
4
2
2
3
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
YS #
Description
Qty.
MODEL TYPE: 100B
Block Diagram for XM100
D E S I G N E D A N D M A N U FAC T U R E D B Y Y O R K V I L L E S O U N D
Inputs
Effects Loop
EFX Send
Line-In
RCA
EFX Return
Speaker and
Headphone Outputs
Scoop Filter
Input Gain Pot
EQ
Low / Mid / High
Scoop Pot
Buffer
AMP
0 dB Unbalanced Input
+
Woofer
8 ohms
From Rectified AC Line
Stereo 1/4"
-6 dB Unbalanced Input
Power-Off
Speaker Mute
Phones
Stereo 1/4"
Buffer
POST
PRE
Balanced Line Out
BLOCK-DIAGRAM-XM100-1V1 .ai
G
H
I
J
K
L
R74
1/4W
10K0
C9
22N
100N
C4
50V
IG
RCA I/P
IG
TL072CP
680P
C3
50V
T
Gold
IG
10U
C6
16V
VOLUME
M
10K P1:A
5C R/A 4418
R11
1/4W
100R
IG
16V
10U
C8
B LIN 4420
50K P4:A
M
TREBLE
R15
1/4W
3K3
C12
680P
IG
IG
S
R
T
.
.
Gold
U3:A
C13
50V
C18
3N3
IG
C37
3N3
50V
R17
1/4W
3K3
R35
1/4W
2K
8
V+
8
V4
.
.
T
R
S
J6
EFX RTN
SG
R28
1/4W
4K99
10K
5B LIN
4417
R33
1/4W
4K99
SG
TL072CP
C26
33N
J4
U4:B
5
R30
1/4W
249R
3425
PRE/POST
3425
PRE/POST
S1:A
R68
1/4W
10K
16V
BAL-LINE OUT
R31
1/4W
249R
R32
1/4W
4K99
M P2:A
SCOOP
3923
AG
S1:B
50V
R3
22K
6
R51
750R
W4
3682
120 V AC
60 Hz
.
AG
2
AG
W2
W5
3682
5
.
3682
RED
.
D6
power led
LD1
BLU
6554
1N5402
1
D7
R22
4K7
2
2200U
C22
50V
W1
.
3682
W10 .
FUSE
.
C36
22N
400V
W7
1/4W
TO92
R48
2K2
680P
C25
50V
C27
10P
R55
270R
-38VDC
200V
15P
C34
100V
.
BD139
Q2
6774
TO126
AG
-15V
TP1
#
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
T1
1203 E
GENERIC_XF
YEL 2
230V A/C
50 Hz
W2
5
.
3682
RED
1
{Value}
IEC_RECT
C
D
DATE
APRIL-9-2002
APR 30 2002
FEB-16-2005
.
.
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
D
E
.
Gold
T
R
S
U4:A
SG
NET00068
R58
0R27
7
J3
HEADPHONE
AG
4U7
C30
63V
1N5246B
D10
16V0
0W5
100N
C32
50V
.
TO92
AG
MODEL(S):-
3
RED
BLU
B
R46
100K
R47
2K2
TP2
R59
1/4W
12R
1N
R56
47R
R61
100R
W13
BLK
W12
RED
3682
R60
0R27
.
MJH11017
Q9
6802
TO218
-SPKR
3682
+SPKR
+
WOOFER
{Description}
SP2
8
R62
22R
10N
C35
250V
C33
50V
9
AG
XC96
M628 .PCB_DATABASE_HISTORY
.
11
100U
C24
25V
R43
1/2W
1K8
BRN/BLK
BRN 4
W8
SG
TO92
BC550C
TL072CP
240V /AC
1
S2
GRN
1N5246B
D9
16V0
0W5
R50
1/4W
47K
Q5
5102
R54
15K
Q4
5101
68U
C29
25V
BC560C
Q3
5102
R44
1/2W
1K8
CE POWER SUPPLY
CE-T800 mA /230V F1 .
W9
100U
C23
25V
R41
1/2W
1K8
BC560C
R52
10K
.
MJH11018
Q10
6779
TO218
R57
1/4W
12R
5.0W
1N5402
AG
1/4W
2200U
C20
50V
R1
1K8
CUT OUT R52, R54
UNTIL 18 TO 20 mV
IS ACROSS TP1 AND
TP2 WITH AMP COLD
C31
50V
1/2W
250V
22N
C36
275V
YEL
22U
C28
50V
+15V
R40
1/2W
1K8
1N
R49
3K3
1/4W
C41
4N7
1N5402
4
.
CHASSIS_GND
+38VDC
D4
1N5402
A
Gold
SG
SG
R29
47K
3K3
1/4W
R53
AG
{Value}
IEC_RECT
.
R69
1/4W
1K
SG
2N5638
Q1
5119
TO92
D1
1N4004
D5
XF1
1310
3682 .
W6
3682
TLO74CN
U1:B
50V
50V
1/4W
BLK
W7
10
J9
EFX SEND
3
R34
1/4W
4K99
R45
1/4W
10K
2U2
C21
63V
R39
1/4W
1M
D8
R77
2K2
. RED
W3
3
3682
BLK
W1
3682
CSA-1.6A /120 V
9
S
TLO74CN
1N8
C38
50V
1/4W
W10 . SW_BLK
.
W8
R
TLO74CN
U1:D
5.0W
R38
10K
1/2W
F1
.
T
2
R4
1/4W
270R
R67
1/4W
20K
5.0W
C19
63V
1/4W
SW_BLK . W9
W6
.
3682
-
4
R63
1/4W
4K7
1N4148
8
-
TL072CP
1/4W
1U
D2
1N4004
SCH_SPDT
S2
3414
-
+38VDC
1N5251BRL
D3
22V0
0W5
IG
7
100N
C51
100V
U1:C
R16
1/4W
3K3
AG
1/4W
-6db INPUT
J5
100N
C50
100V
100N
C49
100V
R71
1/4W
20K
R37
1/4W
1K
C40
10U
R20
1/4W
24K
6
U4:C
R70
1/4W
20K
R65
6K2
100P
C14
100V
R19
100K
6N8
C11
680P
33U
C7
16V
5
SG
1/4W
.
R5
1M
1
100N
C47
100V
SG
100N
C39
50V
U3:B
R73
1/4W
22K
U3:C
U1:A
1/4W
.
R
50V
R10
1/4W
680R
U2:A
50V
IG
50V
1/4W
S
C1
4N7
1/4W
0 dB INPUT
J2
B LIN 4420
50K P3:A
M
MID
R14
1/4W
3K3
R9
1/4W
24K
Q
SG
IG
4
R72
1/4W
22K
R18
47K
6N8
C10
50V
R8
1/4W
680R
R66
1/4W
47K
100N
C48
100V
TLO74CN
R21
1/4W
20K
1/4W
Wht ON TOP
STACKED
PCB MT HORZ
R7
1/4W
2K2
TL072CP
1/4W
L
P
IG
R2
1/4W
7K5
1/4W
R6
1/4W
2K2
3
R24
1/4W
22K
R23
1/4W
22K
15K
1/4W
R12
1/4W
3456
50V
1/4W
J1
50V
BASS
M
50K P5:A
B LIN 4420
C2
220N
1/4W
R36
1/4W
10K
15K
1/4W
R13
100P
C15
-15V
R64
1/4W
47K
V+
U2:C
11
100V
IG
C5
330P
8
U1:E
R76
10K
100N
C46
100V
V-
U2:B
R
O
4
2U2
C43
100N
C45
100V
V+
100N
C44
100V
V+
63V
IG
2
N
+15V
TL072CP
Chassis Gnd
M
V-
.
W11
.
IGND
F
4
R75
1/4W
10K0
275V
E
V-
1
C42
22N
D
1/4W
IG
C
4
B
A
XM100
VER# DESCRIPTION OF CHANGE
FIRST PRODUCTION
1.00
1.10
PC#6535 R32,R33 10K0 TO 4K99
2.00
GT:PC#6787:INCREASED AC CLEARANCES FOR CE
.
FORCE UPDATED #4729,#4692, #6435, #6451 FOR
.
TEARDROP PADS (R58,R60,R61,C36,C41)
V
N
V
N
V
N
V
N
V
N
V
N
V
N
V
N
F
G
H
-38VDC
M628
{MODEL}
MODEL(S):REF
FUNCTION PART# KNOB
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
R
R
R
R
R
R
R
VOLUME
SCOOP
MID
TREBLE
BASS
F
F
F
F
F
F
F
I
4418
4417
4420
4420
4420
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
J
8399
8399
8399
8399
8399
K
K
K
K
K
K
K
{NEW}
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
N
AG=AMP-GND
IG =INPUT-GND
SG=SIGNAL-GND
10
Product
XM100
PCB# M628
{Title}
Date: Wed Mar 09, 2005
Filename: m628-V2.00.sch2002
K
L
M
N
O
P
Sheet 1 of 2
Rev: v2.00
Q
11
CE ONLY
ALL CE WIRES ARE DOUBLE INSULATED
M628
Top Assy
NB
PLACE THE TOP OF Q4
AGAINST THE UPPER PART
OF ROUTED AREA.
v2.00
v2.00
CE ONLY
TOP Q4
BEND Q4 DOWN
INTO ROUTED
AREA AS SHOWN
CE ONLY
Pcb Mech M628
BLK
WHITE CE ONLY
RED 30"
WHITE
BLACK 9"
BLACK 9"
C36
M628
WHT BLK
BLK
W7
W6
W2
BLACK 30"
XM 100
v2.00
BLK
W10
BLK
C41
W12
RED
W13
63V
BLK
E
B
C
W3
RED
Chassis Gnd
W11
BAR DOWN
BAR DOWN
RED
W5
W4
YEL
BAR DOWN
I/P
EFX
T
pow
RTN
d
er le
+
INPU
-
-6db
NE
PHO
END
EFX S
7
RCA
D
HEA
INPU
T
7
7
7
2
1
7
5C R/A
VOLU
ME
BOT
BAL-LIN
E O UT
TOP
WIP
BOT
BASS
TOP
5B LIN
WIP
BOT
B LIN
MID
TOP
BOT
TREBLE
B LIN
TOP
BOT
TOP
SCOOP
WIP
WIP
WIP
PRE/POST
B LIN
PRODUCTION NOTES
NOTE FOR MARCONI GUYS:
N112 HAS MOVED FROM V1.10 TO V2.00
BlankSize - 15650 x 7975
0 dB
BAR DOWN
1-
WHEN MOUTING O/P DEVICES MJH11018 AND MJH11017
USE SPACERS 3833 IN THE MIDDLE LEG OF Q9 AND Q10
2-
ADD RTV ON ALL .2 SPACING CAPS, LARGE CAPS,
10N CHICKLET CAP AND R58, R60, R61, Q2.
3-
DO NOT STUFF C41
AND W8 GREEN WIRE
FOR CE VERSION
N/A VERSION
W8 = GREEN 5"
W9 = BLACK 9"
W10 = BLACK 9"
W11 = GREEN 5"
CE VERSION
W8 = NO WIRE
W9 = RED DBL / INS 9"
W10 = RED DBL / INS 11"
W11 = GREEN 5"
FUSE
N/A
CE
2406 =1.6 A SB
2476 = T 800mA

Documents pareils

- Traynor Amps

- Traynor Amps particulier aux prises. N’UTILISEZ PAS L’APPAREIL si le cordon d’alimentation est endommagé. Pour débrancher

Plus en détail